Faculty Directory - Baylor School

亚洲体育app投注

亚洲体育app投注

Faculty / Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 > showing 101 - 200 of 235 constituents
Jim Kennedy

Jim Kennedy

Titles: Director of Admission
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Admission
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 609
Perry Key

Perry Key

Titles: Science Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 526
Lori Kinney

Lori Kinney

Titles: Administrative Assistant, Admissions
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Admission
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 389
Mike Kinney

Mike Kinney

Titles: Mathematics Instructor, Baseball Coach
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Athletics, Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 567
Gary Klein

Gary Klein

Titles: Catering Manager
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 248
Nicole Kosch

Nicole Kosch

Titles: Receptionist
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 0
Mindy Kral

Mindy Kral

Titles: Cheerleading Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 644
Sarah Lail

Sarah Lail

Titles: Assistant Athletic Director, Volleyball Coach
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 813
Allison Lamb

Allison Lamb

Titles: Fine Arts Instructor
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 219
Tim Laramore

Tim Laramore

Titles: English Instructor, Walkabout Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English, Walkabout
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 321
Christine Lau

Christine Lau

Titles: Music Instructor
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (423) 267-8506 ext. 514
Jean Lau

Jean Lau

Titles: Language Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 532
Thad Lepcio

Thad Lepcio

Titles: Athletic Director/Student Leadership
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 638
Matt Lewis

Matt Lewis

Titles: Chief Advancement Officer
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 387
Jennifer Lindsay

Jennifer Lindsay

Titles: Head of the Middle School, History/Social Sciences Instructor
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Administration, History-Social Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (423) 267-8506 ext. 273
Bart Loftin

Bart Loftin

Titles: English Instructor
Locations: Middle School
Departments: English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 593
Mary Loveless

Mary Loveless

Titles: IdeaLab Director, Science Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 581
Jordan Madrigal

Jordan Madrigal

Titles: Learning Center Specialist
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Student Support Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 423-267-8506 ext. 434
Virginia Anne Manson

Virginia Anne Manson

Titles: Assistant Director, Boarding Admission
Departments: Admission
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 568
Carissa Sebes Margio

Carissa Sebes Margio

Titles: School Counselor, Dorm Faculty
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Counseling, Residential Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 394
Steve Margio

Steve Margio

Titles: Dean of Residential Life (11th and 12th Grades)
Locations: Upper School, Admin/Staff
Departments: Administration, Residential Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 302
Carleigh Marler

Carleigh Marler

Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Jonathan Marrow

Jonathan Marrow

Titles: History/Social Sciences Instructor, Squash Coach
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Athletics, History-Social Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 423-267-8506 ext. 328
Phil Massey

Phil Massey

Titles: Dorm Faculty, Head Football Coach
Departments: Athletics, Residential Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 316
Matt Matoh

Matt Matoh

Titles: Assistant Boys' Basketball Coach
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 423-267-8506 ext. 461

Lauren Maxwell

Titles: Math Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 423-267-8506 ext. 565
Emily McArthur

Emily McArthur

Titles: English Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 338
Barbara McDowell

Barbara McDowell

Titles: Transportation
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Physical Plant
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 212
Bill McMahan

Bill McMahan

Titles: Middle School Athletic Director, Middle School PE, Middle School Track Coach, Wellness
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 531
Jaime Melton

Jaime Melton

Class of 1994
Titles: Dir. or Business Development and Strategic Relationships
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 217
Petrise Miles

Petrise Miles

Titles: Science Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 320
Judy Millener

Judy Millener

Titles: Dorm Faculty, Language Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Residential Life, World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 554
Susan Miller

Susan Miller

Titles: Admin. Assistant to the Chaplain and Counseling Office
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 232
Tracy Miller

Tracy Miller

Titles: Language Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 377

Nader Mohyuddin

Titles: Math Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 423-267-8506 ext. 209
Heath Montgomery

Heath Montgomery

Titles: Fine Art Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 379
William Montgomery

William Montgomery

Titles: English Instructor, History/Social Science Instructor, Dean of Faculty
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English, History-Social Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 520
Clark Morris

Clark Morris

Titles: Maintenance Staff
Departments: Physical Plant
Lori Moss

Lori Moss

Titles: Ahtletic Trainer
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 370
Bill Murdock

Bill Murdock

Titles: Director of Financial Aid, Dorm Faculty
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Admission, Residential Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 270
Rick Myles

Rick Myles

Titles: Student Center
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Student Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 325
George Nichols

George Nichols

Titles: Maintenance Staff
Departments: Physical Plant
Email:
Tory Nicholson

Tory Nicholson

Titles: Learning Center Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Student Support Center
Email:
Vic Oakes

Vic Oakes

Titles: Concert Choir Director, Fine Arts Department Chair
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 525
Kelly O'Mara

Kelly O'Mara

Titles: Boarding Admission Counselor, Director of Cartter Scholars Program, Dorm Faculty
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Admission, Residential Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 521
Ashlee O'Steen

Ashlee O'Steen

Titles: English Instructor, Director of Walkabout, Dorm Parent
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English, Residential Life, Walkabout
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 558
Heather Ott

Heather Ott

Titles: English Instructor, Girls Cross Country Coach, Track Coach
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Athletics, English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 575
Carl Owens

Carl Owens

Class of 1974
Titles: Upper School Reference Librarian
Departments: Library
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 208
Lance Parker

Lance Parker

Titles: Landscaping & Grounds
Departments: Physical Plant
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 345
Ken Parks

Ken Parks

Titles: Language Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 539
Rob Parks

Rob Parks

Titles: Network Engineer, Assistant Swim Coach
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Athletics, Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (423) 267-8506 ext. 368

Rachelle Parman

Titles: Health and Wellness Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Student Support Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 423-267-8506 ext. 299
Connie Partrick

Connie Partrick

Titles: Dorm Faculty
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Residential Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 582
Gary Partrick

Gary Partrick

Titles: Dorm Faculty, Middle School Wellness Instructor, Varsity Golf Coach
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Athletics, Residential Life, Student Support Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 591
Andrew Pedry

Andrew Pedry

Titles: History/Social Sciences Instructor, Fencing Coach
Locations: Upper School
Departments: History-Social Science
Email:
Sylvester Pierre

Sylvester Pierre

Titles: Custodial Staff
Departments: Physical Plant
Laura Pitman

Laura Pitman

Titles: Administrative Assistant to Aquatics Director, Lower School Swim Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 267
Bruno Poco

Bruno Poco

Titles: Fine Arts Instructor, Dorm Faculty, Walkabout Instructor
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Fine Arts, Residential Life, Walkabout
Email:
Melissa Pojasek

Melissa Pojasek

Titles: English Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 337
Brandye Polisky

Brandye Polisky

Titles: Student Accounts
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 301
Mary Lynn Portera

Mary Lynn Portera

Titles: Fine Arts Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 501
Mark Price

Mark Price

Titles: Head Boys' Basketball Coach
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Sally Ratterman

Sally Ratterman

Titles: Counseling Center Assistant
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Counseling
Email:
Maria Reap

Maria Reap

Titles: Dorm Faculty
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Residential Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 632
Carrie Rice

Carrie Rice

Titles: Mathematics Instructor, Cross Country Coach
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Athletics, Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 247
Angela Rich

Angela Rich

Titles: Assistant Director of Communications
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Communications
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 268
Dawn Richards

Dawn Richards

Titles: Science Department Chair, Science Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 563
Chelsi Rodriguez

Chelsi Rodriguez

Titles: Technology Support Specialist, Testing Coordinator
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Student Support Center, Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (423) 267-8506 ext. 384
Natalie Rodriguez-Nelson

Natalie Rodriguez-Nelson

Titles: History/Social Sciences Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: History-Social Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 423-267-8506 ext. 489
Elizabeth Roemer

Elizabeth Roemer

Titles: Dance Instructor, Company Director of Verve
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 213
Sarah Ross

Sarah Ross

Titles: Assistant Controller
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 228
Dan Scott

Dan Scott

Titles: Chaplain
Locations: Upper School, Admin/Staff
Departments: Chaplain
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 204
James Scott

James Scott

Titles: History/Social Sciences Instructor, Assistant Wrestling Coach
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Athletics, History-Social Science
Email:
Nancy Seiters

Nancy Seiters

Titles: Science Instructor
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 505
Tawambi Settles

Tawambi Settles

Titles: Director of Inclusivity, Associate Dean of Students, Middle School, History/Social Science Instructor
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: Administration, History-Social Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (423) 267-8506 ext. 542
Jennia Shanley

Jennia Shanley

Titles: Fine Arts Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Ashley Shuford

Ashley Shuford

Titles: World Languages Instructor
Locations: Middle School
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 551
Jenny Silberman

Jenny Silberman

Titles: Associate Director, Day Admission, Dorm Faculty
Departments: Admission, Residential Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 277
Toni Silverblatt

Toni Silverblatt

Titles: Advancement Assistant
Locations: Admin/Staff
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: ext. 406
Rhonda Sixto

Rhonda Sixto

Titles: Learning Center Specialist
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Student Support Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 423-267-8506
Carin Smith

Carin Smith

Titles: Dorm Faculty, History/Social Science Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: History-Social Science, Residential Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 547
Doug Smith

Doug Smith

Titles: Learning Center Specialist
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Student Support Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 423-267-8506
Garrison Smith

Garrison Smith

Titles: Science Instructor, Dorm Faculty, Rowing Coach
Locations: Upper School
Departments: Athletics, Residential Life, Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 423-267-8506
Kelli Smith

Kelli Smith

Titles: Softball Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 597

Scotty Smith

Titles: Director of Alumni Affairs
Email:
Hillary Spiller

Hillary Spiller

Titles: World Languages Instructor
Locations: Upper School
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 374
Card Steele

Card Steele

Titles: Instructor of Mathematics
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 655
Linda Steele

Linda Steele

Titles: Assistant to Director of Physical Plant
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 250
Carlton Stewart

Carlton Stewart

Titles: Math Instructor, Football, Basketball Coach
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Athletics, Mathematics
Email:
Lorraine Stewart

Lorraine Stewart

Titles: World Languages Instructor
Locations: Upper School, Middle School
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 627
Anne Stover

Anne Stover

Titles: Administrative Assistant, Residential Life
Departments: Residential Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 339
Leland Strang

Leland Strang

Titles: Associate Director, Day Admission, Soccer Coach
Departments: Admission, Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 304
Talon Stroud

Talon Stroud

Titles: Science Instructor
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (423) 267-8506 ext. 556
Ann Katherine Taylor

Ann Katherine Taylor

Titles: Associate Director of College Counseling, Dorm Faculty
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: College Counseling, Residential Life
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 235
Chuck Thompson

Chuck Thompson

Titles: Director of Information Technology
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Technology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 607

Libby Thoni

Titles: Director of Advancement Services
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 343
Aaron Tisdale

Aaron Tisdale

Titles: Social Media Manager
Locations: Admin/Staff
Departments: Communications
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 423-267-8506 ext. 357
Christy Tomisek

Christy Tomisek

Titles: Director of Middle School Student Support
Locations: Admin/Staff, Middle School
Departments: Student Support Center
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 508
James Torres

James Torres

Titles: Athletics Associate, Wrestling Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: 660
< 1 2 3 > showing 101 - 200 of 235 constituents

Directory Search

For contact information of additional Baylor faculty or staff use the search form below.